John
Conroy

Oxford (Chemistry Tree)


Harold Brewer
Hartley

Oxford (Chemistry Tree)


Julius
Thomsen

Copenhagen University


Johannes N.
Bronsted

Copenhagen University (Chemistry Tree)


Ronald P.
Bell

Oxford (Chemistry Tree)


Ralph H.
Fowler

Cambridge (Physics Tree)


John
Lennard-Jones

Cambridge (Physics Tree)


Charles Alfred
Coulson

Oxford (Physics Tree)


Robert Eccles
Swain

Stanford (Chemistry Tree)


Fritz
Haber

Institute for Physical. Chemistry and Electrochemistry (Chemistry Tree)


William Draper
Harkins

University of Montana, University of Chicago (Physics Tree)


Robert Sanderson
Mulliken

Chicago (Chemistry Tree)


Hugh Christopher
Longuet-Higgins

University of Sussex
?


R. Michael
Gaze

Edinburgh

David
Willshaw

Edinburgh
(Options)

Kit D.
Longden

HHMI Janelia Research Campus


David
Foster

Johns Hopkins

Sanjeevan
Ahilan

Gatsby Comp. Neurosci. Unit, UCL



Yael
Niv

Princeton

Quentin
Huys

UCL, Columbia

Quaid
Morris

University of Toronto


Ritwik K.
Niyogi

Gatsby Computational Neuroscience Unit




Mate
Lengyel

Cambridge




Adam N.
Sanborn

University of Warwick



Woo-Young
Ahn

Seoul National University



Kiyohito
Iigaya

Columbia (Physics Tree)

Aenne A.
Brielmann

New York University

Michael
Hull

Edinburgh

Volker
Steuber

University of Hertfordshire

Kirsty
Kidd

University of Hertfordshire

Weiliang
Chen

Okinawa Institute of Science and Technology

Ahmed
Abdelmotaleb

Microsoft Research

Nicolas
Oros

UC Irvine

Maria
Psarrou

University of Hertfordshire


Giseli
de Sousa

University of Santa Catarina, Brazil

Alex
Metaxas

University of Hertfordshire


Parimala
Alva

University of Hertfordshire

Dimitris
Bampasakis

University of Birmingham

Thiago
Matos Pinto

University of Hertfordshire


Yuliia
Goncharenko

University of Hertfordshire

Reinoud
Maex

ENS Paris

Christoph
Metzner

University of Hertfordshire






Johannes
Hjorth

KTH Royal Institute of Technology


Alessandro
Crespi

EPFL (Robotree)

Salman
Faraji

EPFL (Robotree)

Jessica
Lanini

EPFL (Robotree)

Laura
Paez

EPFL (Robotree)


Mehmet
Mutlu

EPFL (Robotree)


Tomislav
Horvat

EPFL (Robotree)


Simon
Hauser

EPFL (Robotree)

Romain
Baud

EPFL (Robotree)


Andrea
di Russo

(Biomechanics Tree)

Peter
Eckert

EPFL (Robotree)

Renaud
Ronsse

Université catholique de Louvain

Hamed
Razavi

EPFL (Robotree)

Anne
Koelewijn

(Biomechanics Tree)

Kamilo
Melo

EPFL (Robotree)

Behzad
Bayat

EPFL (Robotree)

Amy R.
Wu

Queens University (Biomechanics Tree)


Will
Lowe

Princeton

Paulo Castro
Aguiar

i3S -Institute for Research and Innovation in Health, University of Porto


Gert
Westermann

Lancaster University

Szilvia
Linnert

Lancaster University

Xiaoyun
Chen

Lancaster University

Didar
Karadağ

Lancaster University

Vanja
Kovic

University of Belgrade

Charlotte
Rothwell

Lancaster University

Marina
Bazhydai

Lancaster University

Shirley
Cheung

Lancaster University

Marina
Loucaides

Lancaster University

Arthur
Capelier-Mourguy

Lancaster University

Matt
Hilton

Lancaster University

Kin Chung Jacky
Chan

Lancaster University (United Kingdom)

Priya
Silverstein

Lancaster University

Lizhi
Ma

Lancaster University (United Kingdom)

Yi-Chuan
Chen

Lancaster University


Samuel
Jones

Lancaster University


Katherine E.
Twomey

University of Manchester

Rui Ponte
Costa

University of Bristol

Milton
Llera Montero

University of Bristol



Ignasi
Cos

CNRS / UPMC - ISIR

Arjen
van Ooyen

VU Amsterdam


Martine
Groen

VU Amsterdam

Lawrence
Watling

Birkbeck College

Andrew
Carnell

VU Amsterdam


Johannes
Hjorth

KTH Royal Institute of Technology

Geoffrey J.
Goodhill

University of Queensland

Duncan
Mortimer

University of Queensland

Anne Margarette
Maallo

Carnegie Mellon


William
Rosoff

Georgetown

Shuyu
Zhu

University of Queensland


Yann
Sweeney

Imperial College London

David WillshawX